Web Analytics Made Easy - StatCounter
Jonathan Mortimer Smith famously known by his stage name Lil Jon

Jonathan Mortimer Smith famously known by his stage name Lil Jon

<

Lil Jon.jpg. Lil Jon in 2007. Background information. Birth name, Jonathan Smith

12-year-old Nathan Smith, the son of musician Lil Jon a.k.a Jonathan Mortimer Smith, models it up for photographer Ashley Deonne. In 2008, Nathan and his ...

Real Name: Trevor Tahiem Smith Jr.

Lil Jon. http://liljon.com. Jonathan Mortimer Smith (born January 17, 1971), better known by his stage name ...

Lil Jon helped solidify the Atlanta style of rap and hip-hop that gave us

Real Name: Jonathan Mortimer Smith

 Real Name: Antwan ...

Jonathan Mortimer Smith, famously known by his stage name Lil Jon is facing legal action

What is Lil Jon's full name? Jonathan Mortimer

Real Name: Tauheed Epps

(In fact, you might figure he'd be better suited just named Mortimer.) He is, surprisingly, one of very few successful rappers to graduate from college ...

Tim Mosenfelder/Getty Images. 018. 200. Lil Wayne

... Willow & Jaden Tie For Youngsters Award

Avatar for Flo Rida Avatar for Flo Rida

Real Name: Sean Michael Leonard Anderson

Avatar for Taio Cruz Avatar for Taio Cruz

Real Name: William Leonard Roberts II

21 Savage - born Shayaa Bin Abraham-Joseph

Real Name: Curtis Jackson

Real Name: Melissa Arnette

Lil Jon

JP Yim/Getty Images For NYFW: The Shows

John Salangsang/Invision/AP

Similar Artists

Avatar for Pitbull Avatar for Pitbull

Lil Boosie Changes Rap Name

John Shearer/WireImage

Real Name: Michael Ray Nguyen-Stevenson

LL Cool J - born James Todd Smith

Lil Jon

Lil Jon

lil jon. January 27, 2011: lil jon Day! - Never heard of him? WHHHHAATTT?!?!? OKAAYYY!?!?! WHY?: His legal name is Jonathan Mortimer Smith ...

Arik McArthur/FilmMagic

Willie Nelson, the LAST time he had his hair short.

He attended Lubbock Christian College and North Texas State, now known as The University of North Texas.

Real Name: Stanley Kirk Burrell

Real Name: Andre Romelle Young

Robyn Fenty, image from thetimes.co.uk

John Gielgud

28 Yearbook Photos Of Famous Musicians. Wait Until You See Lil John.

Steve Thorne/Getty Images

Billy Ray Cyrus

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

... Little Jonathan Winery, ...

Lil Jon

Real Name: Donald Glover

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

This post was originally inspired in July 2012 when Billboard magazine put up a post on their website about musicians' real names.

Lil Jon

Steven Ferdman/Getty Images

Taryn Manning

Lil Jon

Sean Zanni/Patrick McMullan via Getty Images

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

Page 1

Avatar for Swedish House Mafia Avatar for Swedish House Mafia

Avatar for 3OH!3 Avatar for 3OH!3

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

Marshall Bruce Mathers III, image from npr.org

Lil Jon

BY ADRIAN SMITH

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

His professional life needs direction !

Demi Lovato

Lil Jon

Christina Aguilera

Dave's Music Database: Musicians – Their Stage Names and Their Real Names

Avatar for Far East Movement Avatar for Far East Movement

Lil John, Rapper Leave a comment · Lil John. Jonathan Mortimer ...

Avatar for Sean Kingston Avatar for Sean Kingston

Lil Uzi Vert - born Symere Woods

Reginald Kenneth Dwight, image from abcnews.com

Winmortimer drawing.jpg

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

Sean John Combs, pick a name already and stick with it! Image from newsday.com.

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

TI - he so cuteeee , but i hate lil rotten mouth kids that think they gotta grill .

Crazy Town

Cecil Ingram Connor III, image from theworldinapapercup.com

Page 1

Jay Wayne Jenkins (born October 12, 1977), better known by his stage name Young Jeezy, is an American rapper. He is a member of the hip hop group United ...

Matt Chamberlain

avatar for Diane Smith

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos

Avatar for Lil Jon Avatar for Lil Jon. Jonathan Mortimer Smith ...

Page 1

Jon Gray, vice president and general manager of The Linq, confirms former President Bill

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos. "

21 Famous Musicians' High School Yearbook Photos